8/15/2022
Golf
        Varsity-Girls
Angola247Lakeland249
Hamilton Fremont-Hamilton Fremont 
Hamilton Fremont-Hamilton Hamilton 
Hamilton Fremont-Westview Fremont183
Hamilton Fremont-Westview Westview196
Hamilton Hamilton-Westview Hamilton 
Hamilton Hamilton-Westview Westview 
John Glenn Jimtown-John Glenn JimtownNS
John Glenn Jimtown-John Glenn John GlennNS
John Glenn Jimtown-SB Adams JimtownNS
John Glenn Jimtown-SB Adams SB Adams237
John Glenn John Glenn-SB Adams John GlennNS
John Glenn John Glenn-SB Adams SB Adams237
Mishawaka Goshen-Mishawaka Goshen 
Mishawaka Goshen-Mishawaka Mishawaka 
Mishawaka Goshen-Warsaw Goshen 
Mishawaka Goshen-Warsaw Warsaw 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-Warsaw Mishawaka 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-Warsaw Warsaw 
New Prairie191Mishawaka244
New Prairie Elkhart-New Prairie Elkhart237
New Prairie Elkhart-New Prairie New Prairie192
New Prairie Elkhart-Penn Elkhart237
New Prairie Elkhart-Penn Penn173
New Prairie New Prairie-Penn New Prairie192
New Prairie New Prairie-Penn Penn173
Northridge179Mishawaka Marian189
Plymouth Bremen-LaVille Bremen250
Plymouth Bremen-LaVille LaVille254
Plymouth Bremen-Plymouth Bremen250
Plymouth Bremen-Plymouth Plymouth188
Plymouth Bremen-Tippy Valley Bremen250
Plymouth Bremen-Tippy Valley Tippy Valley182
Plymouth LaVille-Plymouth LaVille254
Plymouth LaVille-Plymouth Plymouth188
Plymouth LaVille-Tippy Valley LaVille254
Plymouth LaVille-Tippy Valley Tippy Valley182
Plymouth Plymouth-Tippy Valley Plymouth188
Plymouth Plymouth-Tippy Valley Tippy Valley182
SB Riley SB Riley-SB St Joseph SB Riley 
SB Riley SB Riley-SB St Joseph SB St Joseph 
SB Riley SB Riley-SB Washington SB Riley 
SB Riley SB Riley-SB Washington SB Washington 
SB Riley SB St Joseph-SB Washington SB St Joseph 
SB Riley SB St Joseph-SB Washington SB Washington 
West Noble208Wawasee212
Soccer
        JV-Boys
Plymouth2Bremen0
        JV-Girls
FW Waynecanc'lAngolacanc'l
Wawasee Lakeland 
        Varsity-Boys
Garrett2Prairie Heights0
Plymouth2Bremen1
        Varsity-Girls
Angola6FW Wayne0
Wawasee Lakeland 
Tennis
        JV-Boys
Bethany Christian3Jimtown1
East Noble Westview 
Fairfield9Mishawaka Marian2
Fremont8DeKalb1
Michigan City SB St Joseph 
Mishawaka Bremen 
Plymouth5Kokomo1
Tippy Valley Wawasee 
        Varsity-Boys
Bethany Christian3Jimtown2
Bremen5Mishawaka0
DeKalb4Fremont1
East Noble3Westview2
Fairfield5Mishawaka Marian0
Kokomo3Plymouth2
Tippy Valley Wawasee 
Volleyball
        Freshmen
Goshencanc'lWest Noblecanc'l
        JV
Central Noble2Jimtown1
Goshen2West Noble1
Triton John Glenn 
Woodlan2Churubusco0
        Varsity
Goshen3West Noble0
Jimtown4Central Noble1
Triton John Glenn 
Woodlan3Churubusco1
8/16/2022
Cross Country
        Varsity-Boys
Bremen Invite Bremen-Fairfield Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Fairfield Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Bremen-NorthWood Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-NorthWood NorthWood 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Wawasee Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Wawasee Wawasee 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-NorthWood Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-NorthWood NorthWood 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-Wawasee Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-Wawasee Wawasee 
Bremen Invite NorthWood-Wawasee NorthWood 
Bremen Invite NorthWood-Wawasee Wawasee 
DeKalb Invitational Angola 
DeKalb Invitational Bellmont 
DeKalb Invitational Columbia City 
DeKalb Invitational DeKalb 
DeKalb Invitational East Noble 
DeKalb Invitational Eastside 
DeKalb Invitational FW Carroll 
DeKalb Invitational FW South 
DeKalb Invitational FW Wayne 
DeKalb Invitational Garrett 
DeKalb Invitational Hamilton 
DeKalb Invitational Homestead 
DeKalb Invitational Huntington North 
DeKalb Invitational Lakeland 
DeKalb Invitational New Haven 
DeKalb Invitational Norwell 
LakeWood Park Fremont 
        Varsity-Girls
Bremen Invite Bremen-Fairfield Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Fairfield Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Bremen-NorthWood Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-NorthWood NorthWood 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Wawasee Bremen 
Bremen Invite Bremen-Wawasee Wawasee 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-NorthWood Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-NorthWood NorthWood 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-Wawasee Fairfield 
Bremen Invite Fairfield-Wawasee Wawasee 
Bremen Invite NorthWood-Wawasee NorthWood 
Bremen Invite NorthWood-Wawasee Wawasee 
DeKalb Invitational Angola 
DeKalb Invitational Columbia City 
DeKalb Invitational DeKalb 
DeKalb Invitational East Noble 
DeKalb Invitational Eastside 
DeKalb Invitational FW Concordia 
DeKalb Invitational FW North 
DeKalb Invitational FW Northrop 
DeKalb Invitational FW Snider 
DeKalb Invitational Garrett 
DeKalb Invitational Hamilton 
DeKalb Invitational Huntington North 
DeKalb Invitational Lakeland 
Fremont LakeWood Park 
Golf
Bremen Bremen-Mishawaka Marian Bremen 
Bremen Bremen-Mishawaka Marian Mishawaka Marian 
Bremen Bremen-SB Clay Bremen 
Bremen Bremen-SB Clay SB Clay 
Bremen Mishawaka Marian-SB Clay Mishawaka Marian 
Bremen Mishawaka Marian-SB Clay SB Clay 
Churubuscocanc'lWest Noblecanc'l
Concord SB St Joseph 
Fairfield NorthWood 
Homestead Warsaw 
Northridge Westview 
Soccer
        JV-Boys
Argos Warsaw 
Concord NorthWood 
Goshen SB St Joseph 
Mishawaka Marian Bethany Christian 
Penn Northridge 
West Noble FW Carroll 
Westview Wawasee 
        JV-Girls
Carmel SB St Joseph 
FW Carroll Penn 
Mishawaka Goshen 
        Varsity-Boys
Angola Woodlan 
Argos Warsaw 
Columbia City Central Noble 
Concord NorthWood 
East Noble Garrett 
Goshen SB St Joseph 
John Glenn Winamac 
Lakeland Christian Elkhart Christian 
LaVille Mishawaka 
Mishawaka Marian Bethany Christian 
New Haven Eastside 
Penn Northridge 
SB Adams SB Trinity 
West Noble FW Carroll 
Westview Wawasee 
        Varsity-Girls
Carmel SB St Joseph 
Central Noble Heritage 
Elkhart Christian LakeWood Park 
FW Carroll Penn 
Garrett Whitko 
LaVille SB Adams 
Mishawaka Goshen 
New Prairie John Glenn 
NorthWood Bethany Christian 
SB Clayppd. to 9/17Jimtownppd. to 9/17
SB Riley Bremen 
SB Trinity SB Washington 
Tennis
        JV-Boys
Columbia City Churubusco 
Elkhart Plymouth 
Goshen West Noble 
Jimtown NorthWood 
John Glenn Triton 
Lakeland DeKalb 
LaPorte Mishawaka Marian 
New Prairie Mishawaka 
Penn SB St Joseph 
Prairie Heights FW Bishop Luers 
        Varsity-Boys
Bethany Christian Northridge 
Columbia City Churubusco 
Elkhart Plymouth 
Goshen West Noble 
Jimtown NorthWood 
John Glenn Triton 
Lakeland DeKalb 
LaPorte Mishawaka Marian 
New Prairie Mishawaka 
Prairie Heights FW Bishop Luers 
Volleyball
        Freshmen
Goshen Bremen 
Lakeland Northridge 
LaPorte Plymouth 
Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian 
Penncanc'lNorthWoodcanc'l
Prairie Heights Garrett 
Warsaw FW Concordia 
        JV
Central Noble LakeWood Park 
Churubusco Adams Central 
Fremont Fairfield 
Goshen Bremen 
Jimtown Bethany Christian 
Lakeland Northridge 
LaVille Elkhart Christian 
Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian 
Prairie Heights Garrett 
SB St Joseph Concord 
Warsaw FW Concordia 
Wawasee Tippy Valley 
        Varsity
Central Noble LakeWood Park 
Churubusco Adams Central 
Fremont Fairfield 
Goshen Bremen 
Jimtown Bethany Christian 
Lakeland Northridge 
LaPorte Plymouth 
LaVille Elkhart Christian 
Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian 
Prairie Heights Garrett 
SB St Joseph Concord 
SBCSC Tourney SB Adams 
SBCSC Tourney SB Clay 
SBCSC Tourney SB Riley 
SBCSC Tourney SB Washington 
Warsaw FW Concordia 
Wawasee Tippy Valley 
8/17/2022
Cross Country
        Varsity-Boys
North Judson John Glenn 
        Varsity-Girls
North Judson John Glenn 
Golf
Angola East Noble 
Fremont Lakeland 
Garrett Prairie Heights 
Jimtown Elkhart 
Mishawaka Marian John Glenn 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-Penn Mishawaka 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-Penn Penn 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-SB Washington Mishawaka 
Mishawaka Mishawaka-SB Washington SB Washington 
Mishawaka Penn-SB Washington Penn 
Mishawaka Penn-SB Washington SB Washington 
SB Riley SB Adams 
SB St Joseph SB Clay 
Warsaw Huntington North 
Soccer
        Freshmen-Boys
Elkhart Penn 
        Freshmen-Girls
Elkhart Penn 
        JV-Boys
Bremen SB Riley 
        JV-Girls
FW Leo Angola 
Mishawaka Marian Northridge 
West Noblecanc'lWawaseecanc'l
        Varsity-Boys
Bremen SB Riley 
John Glenn New Prairie 
        Varsity-Girls
Mishawaka Marian Northridge 
SB Riley Morgan Twp 
West Noble Wawasee 
Tennis
        JV-Boys
LaPorte SB Riley 
Lowell New Prairie 
NorthWood Elkhart 
Valparaiso SB St Joseph 
Warsaw Huntington North 
Wawasee Lakeland 
        Varsity-Boys
LaPorte SB Riley 
Lowell New Prairie 
NorthWood Elkhart 
Warsaw Huntington North 
Wawasee Lakeland 
Volleyball
        Freshmen
DeKalb Lakeland 
        JV
DeKalb Lakeland 
FW Bishop Dwenger Angola 
LaVille John Glenn 
Tippy Valley Plymouth 
Triton Mishawaka 
        Varsity
DeKalb Lakeland 
FW Bishop Dwenger Angola 
LaVille John Glenn 
Tippy Valley Plymouth 
Triton Mishawaka