IHSAA Boys Wrestling State Tournament
State:Bankers Life
Brownsburg 124.5
Center Grove 121.5
Crown Point 121
Warren Central 71
Avon 52
Evansville Mater Dei 50
Floyd Central 42
Indianapolis Roncalli 39.5
Indianapolis Cathedral 39
Delta 32.5
Monrovia 29
New Haven 28.5
Bellmont 28
Merrillville 28
Mishawaka 28
Western 28
Lawrence North 26
Rossville 26
Tell City 26
New Castle 24
Rochester 23
Chesterton 22
Garrett 21
Lake Central 21
New Palestine 17
DeKalb 16
Zionsville 16
Jay County 15
Penn 15
Hobart 14
Wabash 14
Cowan 12.5
Bloomington South 12
Kokomo 11
Maconaquah 11
Munster 11
Noblesville 11
Owen Valley 11
Plymouth 11
Bluffton 10
New Prairie 10
Purdue Polytechnic 10
Columbus North 9
Fishers 8.5
Heritage Hills 8
Eastern Hancock 7.5
Columbus East 6
Northridge 6
Terre Haute South 6
Ben Davis 5
Lowell 4.5
Greenfield-Central 4
Southmont 4
Union City 4
Franklin Central 3
Pendleton Heights 3
Batesville
Bloomington North
Central Noble
Delphi
Eastside
Elkhart
FW Leo
FW Northrop
FW Snider
Goshen
Guerin Catholic
Hamilton Heights
Hanover Central
Harrison
Highland
Huntington North
Indian Creek
Indianapolis Chatard
Indianapolis Lutheran
LaPorte
Manchester
Martinsville
McCutcheon
Mount Vernon (Fort.)
North Newton
Northeastern
NorthWood
Norwell
Oak Hill
Perry Meridian
Portage
Prairie Heights
Rensselaer
South Adams
South Putnam
Switzerland County
Valparaiso
Wawasee
West Central
West Noble
Western Boone
Yorktown
SemiState:East Chicago
Crown Point 257
Penn 98
Rochester 83.5
Lake Central 67
Mishawaka 67
Hobart 65.5
Merrillville 63.5
Plymouth 47
Harrison 37.5
Lowell 33
McCutcheon 31
Portage 31
Chesterton 30
New Prairie 28
Rensselaer 25
Munster 23
Hanover Central 22
Valparaiso 19
West Central 19
Delphi 12
Highland 12
North Newton 12
LaPorte 10
Warsaw 10
River Forest 7
Calumet 4
Hammond 4
Seeger 4
Wheeler 4
John Glenn 3
Lafayette Jefferson 3
Attica 2
Kankakee Valley 2
SB Riley 2
Benton Central
Boone Grove
Bremen
Culver Academy
East Chicago
Faith Christian
Frontier
Griffith
Illiana Christian
Knox
Lake Station
LaVille
Logansport
Mishawaka Marian
North White
SB Washington
Tri-County
West Lafayette
Winamac
Regional:Hobart
Lake Central 166
Merrillville 160
Portage 144
Hobart 116.5
Highland 47
Munster 46
Calumet 41
Griffith 35
Hammond 27
River Forest 26
Lake Station 8
East Chicago 6
Andrean
Gary West
Hammond Morton
Hammond Noll
Whiting
Sectional:Portage
Portage 267
Hobart 247
Highland 163
River Forest 148
Calumet 138
Griffith 132.5
Lake Station 98
Andrean 23
Sectional:East Chicago
Lake Central 284
Merrillville 277
Munster 190.5
Hammond 148.5
Hammond Noll 88.5
Hammond Morton 64
Whiting 56
East Chicago 49.5
Gary West 49
Regional:Crown Point
Crown Point 304.5
New Prairie 85.5
Hanover Central 79
Chesterton 74
Lowell 61
Valparaiso 47
John Glenn 39
Kankakee Valley 38
LaPorte 34
North Newton 15.5
Illiana Christian 12.5
Wheeler 10
Boone Grove 8
Knox 8
Hebron
Michigan City
Sectional:Crown Point
Crown Point 346
Lowell 200
Hanover Central 189.5
Kankakee Valley 117
Hebron 97
Wheeler 85
Illiana Christian 79.5
Boone Grove 77
North Newton 55
South Newton
Sectional:LaPorte
Chesterton 247
New Prairie 212
Valparaiso 198
LaPorte 193
John Glenn 133
Knox 110
Michigan City 81
Michigan City Marquette
Regional:Logansport
Harrison 173
McCutcheon 149.5
West Central 95
Faith Christian 86
Rensselaer 83
Lafayette Jefferson 37
Delphi 35
Frontier 32
Seeger 26
Attica 22
North White 20
Logansport 18
Benton Central 11
Tri-County 11
West Lafayette 11
Carroll (Flora)
Lafayette Central Catholic
Pioneer
Twin Lakes
Sectional:Lafayette Jefferson
Harrison 274.5
McCutcheon 254.5
Delphi 125
Faith Christian 125
West Lafayette 116.5
Lafayette Jefferson 97
Seeger 96
Attica 67
Lafayette Central Catholic 45
Carroll (Flora) 20
Sectional:Twin Lakes
Rensselaer 247.5
West Central 177
Logansport 163
Benton Central 159.5
North White 129
Tri-County 106.5
Twin Lakes 93.5
Frontier 76
Pioneer 72.5
Regional:Penn
Penn 221
Rochester 164
Mishawaka 127
Plymouth 120.5
Warsaw 68
SB Riley 33
Mishawaka Marian 19
LaVille 16
Bremen 14
Culver Academy 13
Winamac 13
SB Washington 8
Caston
North Judson
SB Adams
SB St Joseph
Triton
Sectional:Mishawaka
Penn 320.5
Mishawaka 226
SB Riley 195.5
LaVille 132
SB St Joseph 116.5
Mishawaka Marian 110
SB Adams 72.5
SB Washington 64
SB Clay 16
Sectional:Plymouth
Rochester 256.5
Plymouth 238.5
Warsaw 205
Winamac 166.5
Triton 104
Bremen 81
Culver Academy 75
North Judson 66
Caston 58
Culver 6
SemiState:New Haven
Delta 115
Bellmont 82.5
New Haven 76
Western 71.5
Cowan 52
Jay County 50
FW Snider 40
Garrett 40
FW Leo 37
Prairie Heights 30
Bluffton 29.5
Wawasee 28
West Noble 28
DeKalb 27.5
Northridge 27
Manchester 26.5
Wabash 24
Union City 22
Elkhart 21.5
Adams Central 21
Oak Hill 20
Kokomo 19.5
Eastside 19
Goshen 19
Maconaquah 19
South Adams 18
East Noble 15
FW Northrop 15
Huntington North 15
Central Noble 13
Norwell 9.5
NorthWood 8
Yorktown 8
Angola 6
Madison-Grant 6
Marion 6
Columbia City 4
FW Bishop Dwenger 4
North Miami 3.5
Homestead 3
Concord 2
Daleville 2
Heritage 2
Monroe Central 2
Peru 2
Tippy Valley 2
Woodlan 2
Eastbrook
Eastern (Greentown)
Fairfield
FW Bishop Luers
FW Carroll
FW Concordia
Jimtown
Lakeland
Lewis Cass
Mississinewa
Southern Wells
Southwood
Tri-Central
Wes-Del
Winchester
Regional:FW Carroll
New Haven 136
Garrett 130.5
FW Snider 124
FW Leo 96
Homestead 78
Eastside 55
FW Bishop Dwenger 35
Columbia City 29
FW Carroll 26
FW Northrop 24
FW Bishop Luers 20
Woodlan 18
FW Concordia 8
Heritage 8
Churubusco
FW South
FW Wayne
Whitko
Sectional:FW Carroll
Garrett 268.5
FW Bishop Dwenger 191.5
FW Carroll 190
Eastside 178
Columbia City 130
FW Northrop 114
Churubusco 86
Whitko 35.5
FW Concordia 32
Sectional:New Haven
New Haven 250
FW Snider 245.5
Homestead 230.5
FW Leo 194
Woodlan 89
Heritage 74
FW Bishop Luers 48.5
FW Wayne 34
FW North 22
FW South 14
Regional:Goshen
East Noble 109
Prairie Heights 99
Elkhart 87.5
Wawasee 76.5
DeKalb 56
Northridge 56
NorthWood 48
Goshen 46.5
Angola 43.5
Central Noble 42.5
Jimtown 32
West Noble 30.5
Concord 27
Fairfield 14
Lakeland 12
Fremont
Sectional:Elkhart
NorthWood 213
Northridge 192
Elkhart 166
Goshen 150
Wawasee 147
Concord 130
Jimtown 118
Fairfield 89
Sectional:West Noble
East Noble 255.5
Prairie Heights 211
DeKalb 168.5
Central Noble 140.5
West Noble 131
Angola 127.5
Lakeland 92
Fremont 64
Westview 16
Regional:Jay County
Delta 143.5
Bellmont 122
Jay County 107
Adams Central 105
Cowan 60.5
Norwell 57
South Adams 43
Bluffton 42
Yorktown 41.5
Union City 17
Wes-Del 14
Daleville 13
Monroe Central 11
Southern Wells 8
Winchester 6
Muncie Central
Wapahani
Sectional:Delta
Delta 275.5
Yorktown 225
Cowan 214.5
Wes-Del 118
Winchester 105
Monroe Central 103
Muncie Central 94
Daleville 89.5
Wapahani 26
Randolph Southern
Sectional:Jay County
Bellmont 248.5
Adams Central 243
Jay County 195.5
South Adams 143
Norwell 142
Bluffton 128.5
Union City 53
Southern Wells 38
Blackford 10
Regional:Peru
Oak Hill 140
Western 88
North Miami 81
Maconaquah 71
Kokomo 53.5
Marion 52
Manchester 44.5
Madison-Grant 41
Peru 40.5
Tippy Valley 35
Tri-Central 26
Wabash 22
Huntington North 21
Mississinewa 19
Southwood 19
Eastbrook 17
Lewis Cass 16
Eastern (Greentown) 11
Northfield
Taylor
Sectional:Oak Hill
Oak Hill 260
Western 241.5
Kokomo 155
Marion 147
Tri-Central 120
Madison-Grant 106
Eastern (Greentown) 67
Eastbrook 55.5
Mississinewa 51
Northwestern 22
Sectional:Peru
North Miami 204
Maconaquah 180
Manchester 141
Peru 141
Huntington North 124.5
Tippy Valley 110
Northfield 106
Lewis Cass 95
Wabash 68
Southwood 42
SemiState:New Castle
Warren Central 148.5
Indianapolis Cathedral 124.5
Indianapolis Roncalli 96
New Palestine 82
New Castle 52
Noblesville 52
Zionsville 49
Fishers 42
Hamilton Heights 42
Lawrence North 41
Perry Meridian 40.5
Greenfield-Central 40
Southmont 34
Mount Vernon (Fort.) 32
Franklin Central 27
Rossville 26
Eastern Hancock 25
Indianapolis Chatard 25
Northeastern 24
Pendleton Heights 15
Batesville 13
Purdue Polytechnic 13
Guerin Catholic 12
Indianapolis Lutheran 12
Western Boone 10
Hamilton Southeastern 9.5
Milan 8
East Central 6
Carmel 5.5
Westfield 5
Alexandria 4
Anderson 4
Elwood 4
Franklin County 4
Lebanon 4
Parke Heritage 4
Tri 4
North Central 3.5
Crawfordsville 3
Frankton 3
Southport 3
Centerville 2
Shelbyville 2
Brebeuf
Clinton Prairie
Connersville
Greensburg
Hagerstown
Indianapolis Tech
Lawrenceburg
North Montgomery
North Vermillion
Providence Cristo Rey
Richmond
Rushville
South Dearborn
Tipton
Regional:North Montgomery
Zionsville 135
Hamilton Southeastern 120.5
Westfield 91.5
Carmel 89
Fishers 78.5
Southmont 73
Rossville 55
North Vermillion 25
Crawfordsville 24
Western Boone 24
Lebanon 23
North Montgomery 11
Parke Heritage 9
Clinton Prairie 6
Clinton Central
Covington
Fountain Central
Frankfort
Riverton Parke
South Vermillion
Sectional:Crawfordsville
Zionsville 284.5
Southmont 175
Crawfordsville 168.5
Western Boone 122
North Vermillion 115.5
Fountain Central 91.5
South Vermillion 82
Parke Heritage 60
North Montgomery 59.5
Riverton Parke 37
Sectional:Frankfort
Hamilton Southeastern 238.5
Carmel 208
Westfield 197.5
Fishers 172.5
Lebanon 132
Rossville 97.5
Clinton Central 40.5
Frankfort 36
Clinton Prairie 34
Sheridan 26
Regional:Pendleton Heights
Indianapolis Cathedral 215.5
Indianapolis Chatard 101.5
Hamilton Heights 93.5
Noblesville 92.5
Pendleton Heights 81
Alexandria 50
Tipton 44
Frankton 42
Anderson 30
Elwood 18
Guerin Catholic 17.5
Indianapolis Tech 13
Providence Cristo Rey 11
Brebeuf 6
Indiana Deaf School
Indianapolis Washington
Lapel
Purude Polytechnic
Indianapolis Attucks -1
Sectional:Elwood
Noblesville 236
Hamilton Heights 198.5
Pendleton Heights 187.5
Alexandria 156.5
Tipton 133
Frankton 115
Anderson 104.5
Guerin Catholic 38.5
Elwood 34
Lapel 28
Sectional:Indianapolis Tech
Indianapolis Cathedral 321.5
Indianapolis Chatard 252
Indianapolis Tech 138
Providence Cristo Rey 113
Brebeuf 94
Indiana Deaf School 92.5
Purude Polytechnic 73
Indianapolis Attucks 58
Indianapolis Washington 55
Indianapolis Ritter 12
Regional:Perry Meridian
Warren Central 145
New Palestine 107.5
Indianapolis Roncalli 103
Perry Meridian 90
Greenfield-Central 88
Lawrence North 54.5
Mount Vernon (Fort.) 51
Franklin Central 38
North Central 32.5
Southport 21
Purdue Polytechnic 17.5
Indianapolis Lutheran 16
Shelbyville 16
Beech Grove
Indianapolis Scecina
Lawrence Central
Triton Central
Sectional:Southport
Perry Meridian 254.5
Indianapolis Roncalli 216
Lawrence North 154
Mount Vernon (Fort.) 148
North Central 129
Southport 110
Beech Grove 95
Lawrence Central 86.5
Cristel House 6
Victory College Prep
Sectional:Shelbyville
Warren Central 265
New Palestine 223
Greenfield-Central 216
Franklin Central 167
Shelbyville 109
Purdue Polytechnic 82.5
Triton Central 78
Indianapolis Lutheran 57
Indianapolis Scecina 20
Regional:Richmond
East Central 161
Franklin County 98
Milan 87
New Castle 80
Batesville 72
Northeastern 68
Eastern Hancock 63.5
Centerville 52
Rushville 46
Lawrenceburg 30
South Dearborn 23
Connersville 11
Tri 11
Richmond 10
Greensburg 8
Hagerstown 6
Blue River Valley
Cambridge City Lincoln
Knightstown
Shenandoah
Union County
Sectional:Centerville
New Castle 216
Eastern Hancock 196
Centerville 191
Northeastern 137.5
Tri 127
Hagerstown 108
Richmond 63
Knightstown 59.5
Cambridge City Lincoln 51
Shenandoah 51
Sectional:South Dearborn
East Central 222
Franklin County 215
Milan 215
Rushville 123.5
Batesville 119.5
South Dearborn 104
Lawrenceburg 98
Union County 48
Greensburg 41
Connersville 40
SemiState:Evansville Reitz
Brownsburg 199
Center Grove 190.5
Avon 82
Floyd Central 81
Evansville Mater Dei 73.5
Monrovia 49
Tell City 48
Terre Haute South 46
Columbus North 43.5
Heritage Hills 39
Columbus East 31
Bloomington South 30
Switzerland County 19
Owen Valley 17
South Putnam 13
Ben Davis 12
Indian Creek 12
Martinsville 11
Bloomington North 10
Franklin 8
Evansville North 7.5
Evansville Memorial 6
Northview 6
Evansville Harrison 4
Jasper 4
Mount Vernon (Posey) 4
Scottsburg 4
Boonville 3.5
New Albany 3.5
Washington 3.5
Jeffersonville 3
Jennings County 3
Corydon Central 2
Edgewood 2
Gibson Southern 2
Madison Consolidated 2
Mooresville 2
Terre Haute North 2
Tri-West Hendricks 2
Pike 1
Bedford N. Lawrence
Cascade
Castle
Charlestown
Decatur Central
Eastern (Pekin)
Evansville Reitz
Forest Park
Greenwood
North Harrison
North Posey
Plainfield
Princeton
Providence
Salem
Seymour
Southridge
Vincennes Lincoln
Regional:Bloomington South
Floyd Central 182.5
Terre Haute South 156
Tell City 93
Bloomington South 72
Jasper 52
Owen Valley 48
Southridge 40
Bloomington North 36
Edgewood 33.5
New Albany 23.5
Northview 22
Bedford N. Lawrence 20
Terre Haute North 18
Forest Park 14
Brown County
North Knox
Paoli
Pike Central
Sullivan
Sectional:Bloomington North
Terre Haute South 294
Bloomington South 169
Owen Valley 141
Bloomington North 126
Terre Haute North 116
Edgewood 114
Northview 102
Bedford N. Lawrence 73
Sullivan 39
Brown County 22
Sectional:Southridge
Floyd Central 272
Jasper 206
Southridge 185
Tell City 184
New Albany 160
Forest Park 96
Pike Central 59.5
North Knox 49.5
Paoli 40
Mitchell
Regional:Castle
Evansville Mater Dei 191.5
Heritage Hills 135
Mount Vernon (Posey) 94
Evansville North 65.5
Evansville Memorial 56
Boonville 47
Vincennes Lincoln 45
North Posey 37
Castle 33
Evansville Reitz 28
Washington 24
Gibson Southern 22
Princeton 18
Evansville Harrison 14
Evansville Bosse
Evansville Central
South Spencer
Tecumseh
Sectional:Castle
Heritage Hills 246
Evansville Memorial 208
Washington 169
Boonville 141
South Spencer 137
Castle 133
Evansville Harrison 113
Tecumseh 61
Evansville Bosse 28
Wood Memorial
Sectional:Evansville Central
Evansville Mater Dei 281.5
Evansville North 184.5
Mount Vernon (Posey) 143
Evansville Reitz 140
Vincennes Lincoln 126.5
North Posey 104
Gibson Southern 99
Princeton 86
Evansville Central 41